Registered Participants

  1. ABBATE Rossella, PhD student, Universita degli Studi di Milano, Italy
  2. ANTONESCU Oana-Raluca, PhD student, "Lucian Blaga" University of Sibiu, Romania
  3. ANTONESCU Irina-Elena, undergraduate, "Lucian Blaga" University of Sibiu, Romania
  4. AZER Kelara, undergraduate, Universita degli Studi di Milano, Italy
  5. BALECA Vladislav, undergraduate, Technical University of Moldova, Chișinău, Rep. of Moldova
  6. BANI Corinne, PhD student, Universita degli Studi di Milano, Italy
  7. BARONE Pinuccia, undergraduate, Universita degli Studi di Milano, Italy
  8. BECKER Magda Márcia, PhD student, State Health Department of Roraima, Brasil
  9. BODLLI Dejvi, undergraduate, Agricultural University of Tirana, Albania
  10. BODNAR Antonia-Emilia, undergraduate, “Iuliu Hațeganu” University of Medicine and Pharmacy, Cluj-Napoca, Romania
  11. BRAȘOVEANU Maria-Elena, undergraduate, Transilvania University of Brașov, Romania
  12. CASIAN Magdolna, PhD student, “Iuliu Hațeganu” University of Medicine and Pharmacy, Cluj-Napoca, Romania
  13. ČERNEVŠEK Anita, undergraduate, Biotechnical Faculty, University of Ljubljana, Slovenia
  14. ČESNIK Urban, PhD student, University of Nova Gorica, Slovenia
  15. CHELMEA Ligia, PhD student, Transilvania University of Brașov, Romania
  16. CIOARCA-NEDELCU Ruxandra, undergraduate, Carol Davila University of Medicine and Pharmacy, Bucharest, Romania
  17. CIOCAZAN Serena, undergraduate, Transilvania University of Brașov, Romania
  18. CIUPERCĂ Costin-Sergiu, undergraduate, Transilvania University of Brașov, Romania
  19. COJOCARU Emilia, undergraduate, Transilvania University of Brașov, Romania
  20. COKAN Maja, undergraduate, Biotechnical Faculty, University of Ljubljana, Slovenia
  21. DABETIC Nevena, PhD student, Faculty of Pharmacy, University of Belgrade, Serbia
  22. DEWA Putu Adhi Nugraha Anom, undergraduate, Sebelas Maret University, Indonezia
  23. DOBRE Maria-Zinaida, PhD student, University of Medicine and Pharmacy "Carol Davila", Faculty of Medicine, Bucharest, Romania
  24. DOMAGALA Julia, undergraduate, University of Lodz, Poland
  25. ENE Nicoleta, PhD student, USAMV, Bucharest, Romania
  26. GAWEL Marta Agata, master, University of Lodz, Poland
  27. GREGORČIČ Neža, undergraduate, Biotechnical Faculty, University of Ljubljana, Slovenia
  28. GRITCO Vladislav, undergraduate, Technical University of Moldova, Chișinău, Rep. of Moldova
  29. HORHOCEA Mihaela, PhD student, Transilvania University of Brașov, Romania
  30. ILIE Maria Denisa, undergraduate, Transilvania University of Brașov, Romania
  31. ION Ligia Elena, undergraduate, Transilvania University of Brașov, Romania
  32. IONESCU Virgil, undergraduate, Transilvania University of Brașov, Romania
  33. JASHARI Granit, PhD student, University of Pardubice, Czech Republic
  34. KAMBERI Melinda, undergraduate, Agricultural University of Tirana, Albania
  35. KOCEVAR BALOH Ana, undergraduate, Biotechnical Faculty, University of Ljubljana, Slovenia
  36. KOSKA Izabella, PhD student, University of Lodz, Poland
  37. KOTARJA Artur, undergraduate, Agricultural University of Tirana, Albania
  38. KRAWCZYKOWSKA Justyna, undergraduate, University of Lodz, Poland
  39. KURPET Katarzyna, PhD student, University of Lodz, Poland
  40. LEVONENCO Daria, undergraduate, Technical University of Moldova, Chișinău, Rep. of Moldova
  41. LIVADARU Otni Iedida, undergraduate, Transilvania University of Brașov, Romania
  42. MAGLOVSKA Hristina, undergraduate, Faculty of Biotechnical sciences, University “St.Kliment Ohridski”, Bitola, Rep. of North Macedonia
  43. MAREȘI Maria Flavia, master, “Iuliu Hațeganu” University of Medicine and Pharmacy, Cluj-Napoca, Romania
  44. MERCOGLIANO Francesca, master, Universita degli Studi di Milano, Italy
  45. MICUȚ Matei, undergraduate, Transilvania University of Brașov, Romania
  46. MIHAJ Danjela, undergraduate, Agricultural University of Tirana, Albania
  47. MITOVSKA Angela, undergraduate, Faculty of Biotechnical Sciences, University “St.Kliment Ohridski”, Bitola, Rep. of North Macedonia
  48. MIU Dana Maria, PhD student, Universitatea Politehnica din Bucuresti, Romania
  49. MOISE Monica-Maria, undergraduate, Transilvania University of Brașov, Romania
  50. MURIQI Sali, PhD student, University of Pardubice, Czech Republic
  51. MUȘAT Alexandru-Ștefan, undergraduate, Transilvania University of Brașov, Romania
  52. NĂCUȚA Ștefan, undergraduate, Transilvania University of Brașov, Romania
  53. NECULOIU Timeea, undergraduate, Transilvania University of Brașov, Romania
  54. NENADOVIC Milena, undergraduate, University of Belgrade, Faculty of Biology, Serbia
  55. NICOLAE Antonia-Mihaela, undergraduate, Transilvania University of Brașov, Romania
  56. NICULICI Razvan-Georgian, undergraduate, Transilvania University of Brașov, Romania
  57. NISTOR Andreea-Diana, undergraduate, Transilvania University of Brașov, Romania
  58. OLSZEWSKI Adrian, undergraduate, University of Lodz, Poland
  59. OLTEANU Andreea, undergraduate, Transilvania University of Brașov, Romania
  60. OPARA Silva, undergraduate, Biotechnical Faculty, University of Ljubljana, Slovenia
  61. OWCZAREK Paulina, undergraduate, University of Lodz, Poland
  62. PAVEL Otilia Georgiana, undergraduate, Transilvania University of Brașov, Romania
  63. PIZHOV Gjorgji, undergraduate, Faculty of Biotechnical sciences, University “St.Kliment Ohridski”, Bitola, Rep. of North Macedonia
  64. POPA Diana, undergraduate, Rhine-Waal University, Germany
  65. POPOVSKA Florina, undergraduate, Faculty of Biotechnical sciences, University “St.Kliment Ohridski”, Bitola, Rep. of North Macedonia
  66. PORLOGEA Stefania, undergraduate, Transilvania University of Brașov, Romania
  67. RIBEIRO Eliane Braga, PhD student, Federal University of Maranhão, Brazil
  68. STAVRESKA Marija, undergraduate, Faculty of Biotechnical Sciences, University “St.Kliment Ohridski”, Bitola, Rep. of North Macedonia
  69. STEVANOSKI Vladimir, undergraduate, Faculty of Biotechnical Sciences,University “St.Kliment Ohridski”, Bitola, Rep. of North Macedonia
  70. SUDOMIR Urszula, undergraduate, University of Lodz, Poland
  71. UZHANOVSKA Simona, undergraduate, Faculty of Biotechnical sciences, University “St.Kliment Ohridski”, Bitola, Rep. of North Macedonia
  72. VASILICĂ Elena, undergraduate, Carol Davila University of Medicine and Pharmacy, Bucharest, Romania
  73. VELJANOVSKI Kristijan, undergraduate, Faculty of Biotechnical Sciences, University “St.Kliment Ohridski”, Bitola, Rep. of North Macedonia
  74. VOLPI Carola Francesca, undergraduate, Universita degli Studi di Milano, Italy
  75. ZAHARIE Aida-Andreea, undergraduate, Transilvania University of Brașov, Romania
  76. ZAPPELLA Tiziana, undergraduate, Universita degli Studi di Milano, Italy
  77. WARCHOLIŃSKI Adrian, master, University of Lodz, Poland